50, RAYDEN CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 2ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£126,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£600-99.5%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Other
-£126,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 March 2021
Other
Sale #1