Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CRICKETERS CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+96.8%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+10.6%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+11.8%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7PW
← Back to All Properties