Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TONNING STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
-1.4%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+91.9%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AN
← Back to All Properties