Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,495
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties