Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£491,000
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties