Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.3%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,995
+291.3%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3ER
← Back to All Properties