Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+72.1%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties