Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+21.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£548,000
+79.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+156.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties