Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+35.3%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HE
← Back to All Properties