Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SILVERDALE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,950
+17.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+129.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties