Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NORTHWAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+11.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+91.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3PR
← Back to All Properties