Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+46.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+18.1%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+3.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+35.7%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,254 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,246
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties