Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5RY
← Back to All Properties