Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WORCESTER COURT, WORCESTER ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.8%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
-37.8%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+76.6%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+53.0%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9AF
← Back to All Properties