Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEYBOURNE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+65.7%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+89.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9ER
← Back to All Properties