19, NEWPORT CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+121.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500-31.1%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1