Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+81.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+4.2%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+71.8%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties