Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLACKSHAW LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+112.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6NT
← Back to All Properties