Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, FRONT STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+14.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+72.3%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+50.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5RY
← Back to All Properties