Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
308, MATHER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 9TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£120,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+80.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,450
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 9TQ
← Back to All Properties