Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+71.8%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+71.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+53.0%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JA
← Back to All Properties