Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, COLLEGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.0%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+44.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+160.0%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GX
← Back to All Properties