Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALICE BELL CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,500
+53.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1GN
← Back to All Properties