Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties