Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEPTEMBER HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£970,000
+203.1%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8BY
← Back to All Properties