29, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,950+149.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+37.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1