58, SEDLEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 5AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+160.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,950+4.0%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+41.2%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1