Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLIFF HOUSE, MEESONS LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£512,000
+79.6%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+171.4%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5HR
← Back to All Properties