Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-10.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties