22, ROYDENE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+261.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+18.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1