Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,500
+0.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties