14, JUDITH GARDENS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 7EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+165.3%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1