Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, MINSTER COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+72.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,050
+29.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 3QE
← Back to All Properties