Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DONALDS WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.7%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+390.7%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EN
← Back to All Properties