115, GEORGE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,950+72.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+4.3%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1