Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLMES CARR CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0QD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-5.4%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£74,000
-7.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+35.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+90.3%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+3.7%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0QD
← Back to All Properties