Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRANTHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
-14.9%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
+34.3%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties