FLAT 10, WHITEGATES, WILMSLOW ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+79.3%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+55.3%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1