FLAT 4, MANUKA COURT, 142, HIGH STREET, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 8HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+64.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+26.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+37.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+32.6%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1