Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLAND PARK, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB8 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+49.1%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+77.4%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 18 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9DL
← Back to All Properties