4, PENDEREL STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+27.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+254.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+65.4%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,100
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1