22, QUARRY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 7LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,800
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£133,800+9.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+43.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1