229, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£46,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+119.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1