Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1DR
← Back to All Properties