Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ADDISCOMBE ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+26.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+185.7%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7JU
← Back to All Properties