Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+120.7%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QR
← Back to All Properties