5, PUTTICK CLOSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+30.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+111.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1