Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3RR
← Back to All Properties