Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRANARY COURT, MILLERS GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+19.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4NS
← Back to All Properties