Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+22.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+0.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+152.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties